Email standings@besocialrichmond.com for discrepancies. Include the sport, date/week, teams involved, and what you believe the correct results should be.

NOTE:  This season the league is broken into two division during the regular season.  Team in the upper division will be awarded 100 wins week 1 plus what ever wins they earned that week, this is done to seperate the two divisions.  The top 6 of 9 teams in the upper division will play for the GOT'S SKILLS championship while the lower 3 teams will play in the CHILLN championship.  The lower division top two teams will play for the CHILLIN championship leaving the lowest 6 teams to play for the FUN championship.

Playoffs Team Overall Record Points Winning
%
Win Loss Tie
seed 1 Where’s PJ?? (Black) 155 109 0 465 .587
seed 2 bagnificent 6 (Prairie Dust) 145 114 0 435 .559
seed 3 GT Caps (Sport Grey) 144 115 0 432 .555
seed 4 Shut Your Cornhole (Orange) 133 131 0 399 .503
seed 5 Just Aim For The Board (Forest Green) 133 131 0 399 .503
seed 6 Shucking Amaizing (Maroon) 128 136 0 384 .484
seed 7 Beer, Bags and Tacos (Dark Chocolate) 121 143 0 363 .458
seed 8 Starch Farts (Irish Green) 113 151 0 339 .428
seed 9 Dead Liver Society (Jade Dome) 111 153 0 333 .420
seed 10 Here for Beer (Purple) 48 8 0 144 .857
seed 11 OFM Dirtbags (Gold) 45 11 0 135 .803
seed 12 Free Agent Fury (Honey) 32 24 0 96 .571
seed 13 Hakuna Matata (Red) 32 24 0 96 .571
seed 14 Wrong Hole! (Ash Grey) 29 27 0 87 .517
seed 15 Crown's Jewels (Heather Navy) 28 28 0 84 .500
seed 16 Wandering WOCA 2 (Heliconia) 6 50 0 18 .107
seed 17 Wandering WOCA 1 (Royal) 4 52 0 12 .071

  Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7
Team W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T W L T
Where’s PJ?? (Black) 107 101         6 2         7 1         8           8     6 2   5 3         8          
bagnificent 6 (Prairie Dust) 108 100         2 6         8     7 1   5 3         8           7 1           3        
GT Caps (Sport Grey) 58 50   56 52   7 1         7 1         6 2         4 4         3 5         3          
Shut Your Cornhole (Orange) 103 105         6 2   6 2   1 7         3 5         4 4         3 5         7 1        
Just Aim For The Board (Forest Green)       52 56   2 6               1 7   8     56 52         2 6   8           4 4        
Shucking Amaizing (Maroon) 100 108   3 5   7 1         1 7           8         8           5 3         4 4        
Beer, Bags and Tacos (Dark Chocolate) 105 103   5 3   1 7         3 5           8           8         1 7               6 2  
Starch Farts (Irish Green) 101 107         1 7         5 3         2 6           8           8   3 5   1 7        
Dead Liver Society (Jade Dome) 50 58               2 6     8               52 56     8               5 3     8   2 6  
Here for Beer (Purple) 7 1         8           7 1         6 2         5 3         8           7 1        
OFM Dirtbags (Gold) 8           6 2         7 1         7 1         3 5         8           6 2        
Free Agent Fury (Honey) 5 3         4 4         5 3         2 6         8             8         8          
Hakuna Matata (Red) 3 5         7 1         1 7         8           7 1         4 4         2 6        
Wrong Hole! (Ash Grey) 8           4 4         1 7         6 2         1 7         8           1 7        
Crown's Jewels (Heather Navy) 1 7         2 6         3 5         2 6         8           4 4         8          
Wandering WOCA 2 (Heliconia)   8           8         6 2           8           8           8           8        
Wandering WOCA 1 (Royal)   8         1 7         2 6         1 7           8           8           8        
(scroll left/right to see all weeks)

NOTE:  This season the league is broken into two division during the regular season.  Team in the upper division will be awarded 100 wins week 1 plus what ever wins they earned that week, this is done to seperate the two divisions.  The top 6 of 9 teams in the upper division will play for the GOT'S SKILLS championship while the lower 3 teams will play in the CHILLN championship.  The lower division top two teams will play for the CHILLIN championship leaving the lowest 6 teams to play for the FUN championship.